Is Morrisons The Greengrocer's Spinach, Rocket & Watercress Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach, Wild Rocket, Watercress.

Check Morrisons The Greengrocer's Spinach, Rocket & Watercress against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Morrisons The Greengrocer's Spinach, Rocket & Watercress | Spoonful