Is Morrisons The Greengrocer's Spinach, Rocket & Watercress Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach, Wild Rocket, Watercress.
Check Morrisons The Greengrocer's Spinach, Rocket & Watercress against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons The Greengrocer's Spinach, Rocket & Watercress in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep


