Is Morrisons Three Blade System Refills Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, PEG-160M, PEG-9M, PEG-400/1, 4-Butanediol/SMDI Copolymer, Ethylene Distearamide, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Powder, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycol Montanate, Octadecyl Di-T-Butyl-4-Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, CI 74160, CI 74260

Check Morrisons Three Blade System Refills against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Three Blade System Refills is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown