Is Morrisons Tomato & Herb Puree Double Concentrated Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Basil (0.3%), Oregano, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Morrisons Tomato & Herb Puree Double Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep