Is Morrisons Tomato Ketchup Reduced Sugar & Salt Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated tomato purée (25%), Sugar, Spirit vinegar, Modified maize starch, Salt, Tomato powder, Clove leaf oil, Clove extract.
Check Morrisons Tomato Ketchup Reduced Sugar & Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons Tomato Ketchup Reduced Sugar & Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


