Is Morrisons Twin Blade Disposable Razors Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, PEG-90M, PEG-9M, Ethylene Distearamide, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Powder, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycol Montanate, Octadecyl Di-T-Butyl-4-Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, CI 74160, CI 74260

Check Morrisons Twin Blade Disposable Razors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morrisons Twin Blade Disposable Razors is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown