Is Morrisons Unsweetened Soya Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean (7%), Inulin, Calcium phosphates, Salt, Stabilizer (guar gum), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D, Vitamin B2. Contains Soy. May contain Nuts.

Check Morrisons Unsweetened Soya Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie