Is Morrisons V Taste Free From Dark Chocolate Mini Ice Cream Sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Chocolate (24%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins)), Coconut Fat, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Soya Protein Isolate, Bulking Agent (Polydextrose), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Annatto), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Flavouring, Exhausted Vanilla Pods, Made to a Vegan recipe in a food preparation area that uses non-Vegan ingredients
Check Morrisons V Taste Free From Dark Chocolate Mini Ice Cream Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morrisons V Taste Free From Dark Chocolate Mini Ice Cream Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Where to buy
Morrisons V Taste Free From Dark Chocolate Mini Ice Cream Sticks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


