Is Mortal Kombucha Watermelon & Mint Power Melon, Watermelon & Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC WATERMELON CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS EXTRACT, ORGANIC MINT EXTRACT

Check Mortal Kombucha Watermelon & Mint Power Melon, Watermelon & Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go