Is MELON MINT MOSCATO Soy Free?

Ingredients
OLIVER MOSCATO WINE; WATER; SUGAR; CITRIC ACID; CARBON DIOXIDE; GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT (FOR COLOR); WATERMELON, LIME, CUCUMBER, AND PURE MINT EXTRACTS; NATURAL FLAVORS; POTASSIUM METABISULFITE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check MELON MINT MOSCATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MELON MINT MOSCATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


