Is Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Garlic with Parsley - Granulated - 2.6 oz - Case of 3 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Certified 100% Organic Granulated Garlic and Parsley.

Check Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Garlic with Parsley - Granulated - 2.6 oz - Case of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton and Bassett Seasoning - Garlic with Parsley - Granulated - 2.6 oz - Case of 3 is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping