Is Morton & Bassett 100% Organic Italian Seasoning, 1.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Certified 100% Organic Basil, Coriander, Garlic, Paprika, Oregano, Onion, Sage, Parsley, Thyme and Black Pepper.

Check Morton & Bassett 100% Organic Italian Seasoning, 1.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett 100% Organic Italian Seasoning, 1.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing