Is Morton & Bassett All Natural Fennel Seed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel Seed

Check Morton & Bassett All Natural Fennel Seed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett All Natural Fennel Seed is available at 8 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHy-VeeIGAMariano'sSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep