Is Morton & Bassett All Natural Italian Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

basil, coriander, garlic, paprika, oregano, onion, sage, parsley, thyme and black pepper

Check Morton & Bassett All Natural Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett All Natural Italian Seasoning is available at 6 retailers

SafewayUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketYummyIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSoup