Is Morton & Bassett All Natural Thyme Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme

Check Morton & Bassett All Natural Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett All Natural Thyme is available at 8 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup