Is Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (30% Min), Extractions Of Bitter Almond
Check Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Extract Pure Almond - 2 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


