Is Morton & Bassett Seasoning Poultry - 2.1 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Sage, Onion, Parsley, White Pepper, Ginger and Cumin.
Check Morton & Bassett Seasoning Poultry - 2.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Morton & Bassett Seasoning Poultry - 2.1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Morton & Bassett Seasoning Poultry - 2.1 Oz is available at 4 retailers
SafewayUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingGarnishing


