Is Morton & Bassett Seasoning, Taco Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUMIN, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPERS, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, AND OREGANO.

Check Morton & Bassett Seasoning, Taco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Seasoning, Taco is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing