Is Morton & Bassett Thai Yellow Curry Seasoning, 1.4oz - Spice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Garlic, Tomato Powder, Ginger, Coriander, Basil, Red Pepper, Turmeric, Fenugreek, Cumin, Parsley, Jalapeno, Black Pepper, Allspice, Cardamon

Check Morton & Bassett Thai Yellow Curry Seasoning, 1.4oz - Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Bassett Thai Yellow Curry Seasoning, 1.4oz - Spice Blend is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry