Is Morton & Seasoning Chile Guajillo - 1.4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Guajillo Chile.

Check Morton & Seasoning Chile Guajillo - 1.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Seasoning Chile Guajillo - 1.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyFruitySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping