Is Morton & Seasoning Taco Organic - 1.1 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Certified Organic: Cumin, Paprika, Garlic, Chili Peppers, Black Pepper, Onion, and Oregano.

Check Morton & Seasoning Taco Organic - 1.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Morton & Seasoning Taco Organic - 1.1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping