Is Moryn Green Tomatoes Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tomatoes 50%, Water, Pepper, Vinegar, Sugar, Carrot, Onion, Salt

Check Moryn Green Tomatoes Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moryn Green Tomatoes Salad is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing