Is Moryn Pickled Vegetable Salad Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (in varying proportions) 72% (Cabbage, Pepper, Carrot, Onion), Vinegar Pickle (Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Spices

Check Moryn Pickled Vegetable Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Moryn Pickled Vegetable Salad is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladDippingTopping