No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is MOSCOW MULE FLAVORED GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COLORS (MAQUI BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check MOSCOW MULE FLAVORED GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MOSCOW MULE FLAVORED GOURMET GUMMIES, MOSCOW MULE | Spoonful