Is Moser Roth Finest Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (322 From Soy), Salt (0.4%), Vanilla Extract. Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Contains 51.8% Cocoa Solids Minimum. Dark Chocolate (99.6%) Contains 52% Cocoa Solids Minimum. Contains Soy. May Contain Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Gluten Cereals.
Check Moser Roth Finest Dark Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moser Roth Finest Dark Chocolate Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


