Is Moser Roth Finest Madagascan Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, full cream milk powder, skim milk powder, butterfat (milk), emulsifier (322) (soy), bourbon vanilla extract, salt, ground bourbon vanilla. Contains milk, soy. May contain sulphites, gluten, wheat, almond, Brazil nut, cashew, hazelnut, macadamia, pecan, pine nut, pistachio, walnut, peanut.
Check Moser Roth Finest Madagascan Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moser Roth Finest Madagascan Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


