Is Moser Roth Finest Madagascan Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, full cream milk powder, skim milk powder, butterfat (milk), emulsifier (322) (soy), bourbon vanilla extract, salt, ground bourbon vanilla. Contains milk, soy. May contain sulphites, gluten, wheat, almond, Brazil nut, cashew, hazelnut, macadamia, pecan, pine nut, pistachio, walnut, peanut.
Check Moser Roth Finest Madagascan Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moser Roth Finest Madagascan Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


