Is moser roth hazelnut dark chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa mass, hazelnuts (12%), cocoa butter, emulsifier: lecithins (soya), vanilla extract, dark chocolate contains cocoa solids 52% minimum, allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold, may also contain other nuts, peanuts and milk, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, fairtrade cocoa may be mixed with non-certified cocoa, on a mass balance basis, fairtrade visit info, fairtrade,net/sourcing cocoa 125ge (5 x 25g) fat of carb of w fibr pro salt if y pro it re yo

Check moser roth hazelnut dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go