Is Moser Roth Vegan Blonde Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Rice Powder (28%) (organic Dried Rice Syrup, Organic Rice Flour, Organic Rice Starch), Organic Cocoa Butter* (27%), Organic Almond Paste (5%), Organic Rice Starch (5%), Organic Flavouring, Emulsifier: Organic Lecithins (soya); Saltt, Organic Cocoa Mass *, Organic Hazelnut Paste. Contains: Alomnd, Soya, Hazelnut. May Contain Nuts, Sesame And Milk.
Check Moser Roth Vegan Blonde against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moser Roth Vegan Blonde in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
About this product
Candy · Bar


