Is Moshi Sparkling Yuzu Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, organic cane sugar, 100% yuzu juice, organic yuzu flavor.
Check Moshi Sparkling Yuzu Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moshi Sparkling Yuzu Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


