Is MOSSY OAK, CHOCOLATE PECANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA), PECANS, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP AND SUGAR)
Check MOSSY OAK, CHOCOLATE PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOSSY OAK, CHOCOLATE PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


