Is MOSSY OAK, CHOCOLATE PECANS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLA), PECANS, AND CERTIFIED CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP AND SUGAR)
Check MOSSY OAK, CHOCOLATE PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOSSY OAK, CHOCOLATE PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


