Is Mother Africa Shito Spicy Pepper Sauce Mild 160ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion (43%), Sunflower Oil, Chilli Powder (4%), Smoked Shrimp Powder (4%) ( Crustaceans ), Tomatoes, Ginger, Dried Red Chillies, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Garlic
Check Mother Africa Shito Spicy Pepper Sauce Mild 160ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Africa Shito Spicy Pepper Sauce Mild 160ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mother Africa Shito Spicy Pepper Sauce Mild 160ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


