Is Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roast Almonds (Almonds,sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass,sugar,cocoa Butter,emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin,476),vanilla Flavour (Milk)), Roast Hazelnuts, Roast Cashews (Cashews,sunflower Oil,salt), Roast Macadamia Nuts 1 Dark Chocolate Contains 60% Cocoa Solids
Check Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother Earth Mixed Fruit & Nuts Deluxe Mixed Nuts & Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


