Is Mother Earth Nuts About Muesli Bars Dark Choc 5pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Glucose Syrup, Dark Choc, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Almonds, Cashews, Puffed Rice, Golden Syrup, Honey, Psyllium Husk, Natural Flavour
Check Mother Earth Nuts About Muesli Bars Dark Choc 5pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Nuts About Muesli Bars Dark Choc 5pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
KIND Minis Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Snack Bars, 0.7 oz, 10 Ct
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 12 Count
Fody Foods Food Bars Low Fodmap Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt -- 12 Bars
Carman's Protein Bars Dark Choc & Cranberry 5 pack
Where to buy
Mother Earth Nuts About Muesli Bars Dark Choc 5pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


