Is Mother Earth Oaty Slices Muesli Slice Black Forest 240g 6pk Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Cereal 27% (Wholegrain Oats), Wheat Flour, Dark Chocolate 10% (Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Butter 10% (Cream (Milk) Salt), Brown Sugar, Invert Sugar, Fruit Pieces 5% (Fruit (Concentrated Apple Puree, Raspberry Puree 18%, Concentrated Pear Puree, Cherry Puree 8%, Concentrated Plum Puree, Concentrated Elderberry Juice), Invert Sugar, Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Wheat Fibre, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Flavour), Cranberries 4% (Cranberries 60%, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Cocoa Powder, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Glucose, Whole Egg Powder, Raising Agents (450, 500), Desiccated Coconut (Coconut, Preservative (223 (contains Sulphites))), Natural Flavour, Dark Chocolate contains 45% Cocoa Solids
Check Mother Earth Oaty Slices Muesli Slice Black Forest 240g 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Oaty Slices Muesli Slice Black Forest 240g 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mother Earth Oaty Slices Muesli Slice Black Forest 240g 6pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


