Is Mother Earth Snack Mix Deluxe Natural Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Cashews (27%), Almonds (27%), Walnuts (20%), Pecans (11%), Macadamias (9%), Hazelnuts (6%)
Check Mother Earth Snack Mix Deluxe Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Earth Snack Mix Deluxe Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Natural Buttery Spread made with Olive Oil - 13 Oz
Sun Maid Natural California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes
Wholly Guacamole All Natural Classic Guacamole Snack Packs 6ct - 2oz
Where to buy
Mother Earth Snack Mix Deluxe Natural is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


