No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Mother Earth Almonds Tamari Flavoured Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds 95%, Natural Tamari Flavour (Contains Soy), Salt.

Check Mother Earth Almonds Tamari Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? Mother Earth Almonds Tamari Flavoured | Spoonful