Is Mother Kombucha Kombucha, The Trop Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Kombucha Culture, Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Fair Trade Green Tea), Organic Pineapple, Organic Saw Palmetto, Organic Pineapple Extract And Organic Coconut Extract.
Check Mother Kombucha Kombucha, The Trop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Kombucha Kombucha, The Trop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


