Is Mother Kombucha Tea, Turmeric Ginger Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture, Organic Fair Trade Green, White & Jasmine Tea), Organic Ginger, Organic Turmeric, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Myrtle, Natural Rose Flavor, And Grapefruit Oil, Orange Oil, Lime Oil And Tangerine Oil.
Check Mother Kombucha Tea, Turmeric Ginger Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Kombucha Tea, Turmeric Ginger Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Digestive Ginger Aid - 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


