Is Mother Kombucha Tropical Guava Kombucha, Tropical Guava Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT (L-THEANINE), ORGANIC GUAVA FLAVOR.
Check Mother Kombucha Tropical Guava Kombucha, Tropical Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Kombucha Tropical Guava Kombucha, Tropical Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


