Is Mother Kombucha Tropical Guava Kombucha, Tropical Guava Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC HIBISCUS, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, ORGANIC ROSEHIPS, ORGANIC REISHI MUSHROOM, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT (L-THEANINE), ORGANIC GUAVA FLAVOR.
Check Mother Kombucha Tropical Guava Kombucha, Tropical Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mother Kombucha Tropical Guava Kombucha, Tropical Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


