No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Mother's Springtime Buddies Cookies Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B1 [THIAMIN MONONITRATE], VITAMIN B2 [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, CORNSTARCH, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, YELLOW 5 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, RED 3, YELLOW 5, COLOR ADDED

Check Mother's Springtime Buddies Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mother's Springtime Buddies Cookies | Spoonful