Is Mots 24 Count 100% Apple Juice - 24-8 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, apple juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c)

Check Mots 24 Count 100% Apple Juice - 24-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Mots 24 Count 100% Apple Juice - 24-8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful