Is Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 4.23 fl oz boxes, 4 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 4.23 fl oz boxes, 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 4.23 fl oz boxes, 4 pack is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast