Is Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice - Single Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice - Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice - Single Bottle is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go