Is Mott's for Tots 100% Apple Juice - 6pk/8 fl oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Mott's for Tots 100% Apple Juice - 6pk/8 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mott's for Tots 100% Apple Juice - 6pk/8 fl oz Bottles is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast