Is Mott's Fruit Smoothie Strawberry Banana Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Oatmilk (water, Oats), Apple Juice From Concentrate, Banana Puree, Strawberry Puree, Malic Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Carrot Juice Concentrate (color), Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Mott's Fruit Smoothie Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mott's Fruit Smoothie Strawberry Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


