Is Mott's Mighty Flying Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Beverage, Fruit Punch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE AND CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE

Check Mott's Mighty Flying Fruit Punch Flavored Juice Beverage, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking