Is Motts Motts Medleys Juice Blend, 64 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple And Grape Juice Concentrates, Clarified Carrot Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Clarified Orange And Mango Juice Concentrates, Citric Acid, Magnesium Lactate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Dl Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E)

Check Motts Motts Medleys Juice Blend, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Motts Motts Medleys Juice Blend, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking